Afonin  Oleksandr Vasylyovych, President of Editors and Publishers Association.

Bazhenov Viktor Andriyovych, the first pro-rector of Kiev National University of Construction and Architecture.

Bakumenko Oleksandr Borysovych, the chief of Directors Board of Association “Council of Poultry Farmers of Ukraine”.

Bartkovskiy Igor Illich, the President of Association “Ukrainian Ice-cream”.

Bel’ Viktor Vasylyovych, the President of Ukrainian Association of Lawyers.

Bykovets Vyacheslav Mykhailovych, the first Vice-President of Ukrainian Union of entrepreneurs of small, middle and privatized companies.

Bilukha Mykola Tymofiyovych, the President of Ukrainian Association of accountants and auditors.

Boiko Oleksandr Vasylyovych, the President of Consulting Companies Association.

Bolshakov Volodymyr Ivanovych, rector of Pre-Dnieper Academy of Construction and Architecture.

Borisovskiy Volodymyr Zakharovych, the President of Ukrainian Constructors Union.

Varfolomeeva Tetyana Viktorovna, the first Vice-President of Ukrainian Lawyers Union.

Gavryushin Anatoliy Dmytrovych, present member of the Construction Academy of Ukraine, Honored Ukrainian Constructor.

Garnyk Tetyana Petrivna, director of the Committee on issues of folk and non-traditional medicine.

Gerasymovych Anatoliy Mikhailovych, Doctor of economic sciences, professor on banking of Kiev National Economic University.

Grabar’ Sergiy Volodymyrovych, Executive Director of Ukrainian Construction Association.

Grygorenko Yevgen Mykhailovych, General Director of Ukrainian Association of Investment Business.

Demchenko Sergiy Fedorovych, Chief of High Economic Court of Ukraine.

Dobryanskiy Leonid Anatoliyovych, President of Whole Ukrainian association of manufacturers of water purification techniques and drinkable water “Ukrainian Water Association”.

Dolotiy Anatoliy Petrovych, Vice-President of Ukrainian Construction Union.

Yevdokimov Valeriy Oleksandrovych, President of Ukrainian Lawyers Union.

Ilchenko Vladyslav Leonidovych, President of Ukrainian Solicitors Association.

Karpenko Lidiya Oleksiivna, President of Ukrainian Dairy Enterprises Union.

Kozynets Petro Mykolayovych, President of National Association of Credit Unions of Ukraine.

Kostyuchenko Leonid Mykhailovych, President of Ukrainian Association of international forwarders.

Kryvonos Andriy Oleksiyovych, Chief of Directorate of Ukrainian Franchising Association.

Kryvosheev Petro Ivanovych, present member of Construction Academy of Ukraine, Honored scientist of Ukraine.

Kryvulko Vasyl Stepanovych, first Vice-President of State Union of scientific engineering organizations.

Litvak Eduard Leonidovych, Executive Director of Ukrainian Association of the companies in cellulose-paper field “UkrPapir”.

Lyashov Vadim Trokhymovych  President of Ukrainian Car Manufacturers Association.

Marino Olga Viktorovna, Chief of Kiev Territory Department of Ukrainian Designers Union.

Nedidenko Tetyana Volodymyrivna, Accounting Department’s Head of Kiev Institute of Marketing Relations.

Novikova Lyudmyla Ivanivna, Directors Board’s Chief of Ukrainian Union of organizations, associations, enterprises on foodstuffs manufacturing “Ukrprodspilka”.

Osadets Semen Stepanovych, Insurance Department’s Head of Kiev National Economic University.

Pavlov Vyacheslav Igorovych, Executive Director of Ukrainian Furniture Manufacturers Association.

Pavlova Lyudmyla Mykolaiivna, President of Ukrainian Notary Chamber.

Pasynyuk Oleksandr Mykhailovych, Chief of High Administrative court of Ukraine.

Peroganich Yuriy Yosypovych, General Director of Ukrainian Association of IT enterprises.

Plitin Volodymyr Nikiforovych, Member of Ukrainian Technological Academy.

Pylypenko Ivan Isakovych, President of Ukrainian Auditors Union.

Pyrig Dmytro Zinovievych, President of National Association of non-state pension funds and administrators of non-state pension funds.

Prykhodko Yuriy Nikanorovych, General Director of Ukrainian Association of international forwarders.

Protsenko Kazimir Ivanovych, first Vice-President of Construction Academy of Ukraine.

Reva Vitaliy Mykhailovych, President of Whole Ukrainian association of auto carriers.

Riznychok Boris Ivanovych, candidate of technical sciences, Honored constructor of Ukraine.

Rodin Arkadiy Mikhailovych, Honored constructor of Ukraine, present member of Construction Academy of Ukraine.

Ruban Mykola Oleksiyovych, Honored constructor of Ukraine, present member of Construction Academy of Ukraine.

Sagal’ Sergiy Zakharovych, President of Association of furniture and wood processing companies and organizations “Mebliderevprom”.

Sosyurko Yuriy Vasylyovych, President of Whole Ukrainian leasing Association.

Tymoshenko Anatoliy Kyrylovych, Vice-President of Ukrainian Chamber of Commerce and Industry.

Tymchenko Viktor Naumovych, President of Ukrainian Association of soybean producers and processors.

Filonyuk Oleksandr Feodosiyovych, President of Ukrainian League of Insurance organizations.

Khmilyovskiy Viktor Mechislavovych, President of Ukrainian Union of tenants and entrepreneurs.

Chumachenko Mykola Grygorovych, present member of Ukrainian National Science Academy, Doctor of economic sciences, professor.

Yarchuk Mykola Mykolayovych, Board Directors’ Chief - General Director of National sugar producers association of Ukraine “UKRZUKOR”.

Yashchenko Nina Viktorovna, Director of Notary Department of Ukrainian Ministry of Justice, Department of Notaries and solicitors’ unions’ registration.
Copyright 2006-2017 "Ukrainian awards secretariat"
E-mail: > : +38 (044) 3603082